This is the Valkyria Chronicles 3 ace list. Don't say we didn't warn you. 

Main Storyline

Chapter 1

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Taba the Rabid Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Total Defense (Postgame) Looted U-Turret A3 Area 2

Chapter 2

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Naka the Searcher Scout3-insignia.png Scout Supply Line RF001 Plan,
ZMXKar
Area 1/2
Mash the Hunter Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper OP: Forest Raid ZM-MP Area 2/3
JO Theurg Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Canyon War Looted AP MG B1 Area 2
Yosnoa the Panther Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Confined Duel RF-101 Plan,
Looted MG-Howitzer D1
Area 3
Zuki the Sage Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Ace Ability VB-PL Area 2

Chapter 3

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the Loader Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Wipeout Remnants Tu004 Plan,
Looted MG Turret H1
Area 3
Holy Blessed Engineer3-insignia.png Engineer March to the Front ZM-34 Area 2
Taba the Behemoth Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Tank Night Raid Looted SAP-Cannon C1 Area 5
Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper OP:Covert-NORTH MK001 Plan,
ZM-MP
Area 1/3
Noda the Shrew Scout3-insignia.png Scout OP:Covert-SOUTH ZMXKar Area 4
Ty the Unscathed Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Hunter Looted MG-Howitzer D1 Area 3
Rasaka the Ambush Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Calamity Raven Assault ZM-SG Area 3

Chapter 4

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Saka the Liar Scout3-insignia.png Scout Village SOS PF001 Plan,
ZMXKar
Area 1
Keeper Matz Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Break Through-FOREST VB PL Area 3
Aria Tears Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Break Through-CITY ZM-MP Area 3/4
Sup. Schiller Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer OP: Evacuate the Citizens MT001 Plan,
VB MT
Area 3
Kuma the Zombie Scout3-insignia.png Scout Calamity Raven Ambush ZMKar Area 4

Chapter 5

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Yaba the Undertow Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Com-Site Construction SR001 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F1
Area 2
Kanaza "Cub" Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Road to Yuell LSch Area 2
Deadly Yama Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper OP: Free Yuell-NORTH ZM-SGX Area 3
Koji the Drinker Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer OP: Free Yuell-SOUTH VB PL Area 3
Sugi the Adamant Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Juggernaut Assault! SW001 Plan
LSch
Area 1
Sgt. Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper OP: Seizing Enemy Secrets (Postgame) Tu001 Plan,
ZM-MPA
Area 4

Chapter 6

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Zuki the Genius Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Dark Shadow A01 Plan,
VB-PL
Area 5
Major General Oak Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier Imperial Route MR2 Area 1
Kagi the Honest Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Across the Border - North Looted S-Howitzer E1 Area 5
Deadly Yama Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Across the Border - South ZM-SGA

Area 3/4

Ensign Oki Scout3-insignia.png Scout Top-Secret Op ZMXKar Area 2

Chapter 7

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Mash the Manhunter Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Night-Op: Imperial Base Tu101 Plan,
ZM-MPX
Area 2/3
Maj. Hull Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Cadet Defense Looted Flame-MG-F1 Area 2
Agent Jiwara Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper "OP: Mountain Roar" - FLANK T01 Plan,
ZM-SG
Area 1/3
Stout Kita Gunner-insignia.png Gunner OP: Mountain Roar- Drill ZM-MGX Area 5
Hash the Veteran Scout3-insignia.png Scout Calamity Raven Raid ZMXKar Area 5

Chapter 8

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the Driver Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Night-Op: Mountain MG101 Plan,
Looted AP-MG B1
Area 4
Matz the Cleaner Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Mountain Offensive VB-PL Area 1/2
Yosnoa the Fox Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Snow March Looted S-Flame G1 Area 1
L. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Save the Refugees ZM-MPX Area 5
Gen. Oak Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier Op: Com-Site Snow Raid (Postgame) Tu005 Plan,
MR2A
Area 5

Chapter 9

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Holy Fierce Engineer3-insignia.png Engineer Enemy Remnants in Borger Tu201 Plan,
ZM34X
Area 5
Naka the Seeker Scout3-insignia.png Scout Ghirlandio-Direct ZMKar Area 2/4
Saka the Noisy Scout3-insignia.png Scout Ghirlandio-Sneak ZM2Kar Area 4
Yaba the Storm Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Fhirlad General Jaeger Looted S-Howitzer E2 Area 3
Oswald the Strong Scout3-insignia.png Scout OP: Assassinate Maximilian BS001 Plan,
ZM2Kar
Area 4

Chapter 10

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Heroic Kita Gunner-insignia.png Gunner Capture the Fort Tu002 Plan,
ZM-MG
Area 5
Kovua the Slim

Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier

Young Hero's Roar MR2X Area 4
Noda the Perverse Scout3-insignia.png Scout Betrayal ZM2Kar Area 3
Taba the Banshee Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Purgatory Looted MG-Howitzer D2 Area 1

Chapter 11

Name Class Mission Drop Location
IO Theurg Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Merchant Brigade MG001 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F3
Area 4
Kay the Knave Scout3-insignia.png Scout GA Raid Gallian-R Area 2
Turner the Named Scout3-insignia.png Scout Desert Escape - Desert Gallian-R Area 2/5
Gen Suda Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Desert Escape - Woods Mags-R-FF Area 4
Cindy Galeforce Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Awakening Lancaar-R Area 2

Chapter 12

Names Class Mission Drop Location
Aria Sorrow Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Flares in the Sand RF002 Plan,
ZM-MPX
Area 3/4
Oku the Positive Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Mop up Remnants - DESERT Looted U-Turret A1 Area 4
Corp. Mori Gunner-insignia.png Gunner Mop Up Remnants - Woods RF102 Plan,
Warpick R
Area 2/4
Provost Schwater Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Liminal Future HSBR Area 1
Eyt the Ocean Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Battlefield Reunion Tu104 Plan,
Looted SAP-Cannon C2
Area 5
Sheeda the Tank  Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander The Power of Two (Postgame) Looted S-Howitzer E3 Area 3/5

Chapter 13

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Spy Jiwara Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper OP: GA Logistics

SR002
ZM-SGAT

Area 2
Cindy Squall Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Ensure the Escape Route Lancaar-R Area 3
Lucky Seitz[1] Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Seeking Supplies Looted AP-MG B2 Area 3
Kuma the Dying Scout3-insignia.png Scout Counterstrike T02 Plan

ZM2Kar

Area 3

Chapter 14

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Koji the Mellow Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Aqueduct of Doom SR101 Plan,
VB-HPL
Area 3
Kanaza "Red Lion" (Kanazar the Lion) Fencer-insignia.png Fencer OP: Reclaim the Mines- ASSAULT GSch Area 1
Ty the Invincible Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Reclaim the Mines - SNEAK Looted U-Turret A2 Area 5, Area 4
Eyt the Mount Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Calamity Raven Pursuit Looted SAP-Cannon C3 Area 2
Rasaka the Spy Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Defend the Capital Gautt-R Area 3

Chapter 15

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Kagi the Rowdy Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Last Stand MG102 Plan,
Looted AP-MG B3
Area 4
Destroyer Yama Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Calamity Raven Pincer GSRR Area 1
Toku the Dreamer Scout3-insignia.png Scout Calamity Raven Breakout A02 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 2
Kovua the Stout Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier Calamity Raven Showdown Warpick-R Area 1

Chapter 16

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Saka the Snitch Scout3-insignia.png Scout OP: Hiding Secret Info Tu105 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 2/3/4
Lt. Col. Hull Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Battle in the Mines Looted MG Turret H2 Area 4
Lt. General Oak Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier Defend the Goods MR2X Area 5
Lt. Oki Scout3-insignia.png Scout OP: Recover the Supplies VB-HPL Area 2/3
Hidden Matz Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Save the Regular Army VB-HMTX Area 5
GI Schiller Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Secret Base (Postgame) Tu003 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 1/4

Chapter 17

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Zuki the Prodigy Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Defend Ragnite Mines MK002 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 4
Oku the Optimist Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Capital Route - City Looted Flame-MG F3 Area 2/3
Turner the Legend Scout3-insignia.png Scout Capital Route - Forest Rowen RgR Area 2/3/4
Cindy Tempest Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Eisler's Command Lancaar-RX Area 5
Kay the Scammer Scout3-insignia.png Scout Military Court Rowen RgR Area 3

Chapter 18

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the APC Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Com-Site Disruption SP001 Plan
Looted S-Flame G2
Area 4
L Sgt. Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper OP: Assist Imca ZM-MP-FW Area 5
Oswald the Hulk Scout3-insignia.png Scout OP: Imca Infiltrates ZM2KarA Area 4
H. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper OP: Support Imca Warpick-R Area 4
Oswald the Demon Scout3-insignia.png Scout Storming the Fort (Postgame) ZM2KarS Area 5

Chapter 19

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Koji the Drunkard Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer OP: Defend the Supplies Tu202 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 3
Holy Scorcher Engineer3-insignia.png Engineer OP: Free the Capital - City ZM34L Area 3
Heroic Kita Gunner-insignia.png Gunner OP: Free the Capital - Canyon ZM-HMG Area 3
Kuma the Doomed Scout3-insignia.png Scout Lydia's Showdown ZM2Kar Area 3
Toku the Riser Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Showdown at Randgriz VB-PLX Area 3

Chapter 20

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Ty the Immortal Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Dangerous Valley MT002 Plan,
Looted MG-Howitzer D3
Area 5
Sugi the Calm Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Hero's Warcry LSchX Area 3
Fluky Cite Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Final Battle (Riela) Looted MG-Turret H3 Area 2
One-kill Yama Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Final Battle (Imca) GSRR Area 3

Fragments

Character Episodes

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Vet. Schiller Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Down to the Wire HG001 Plan,
VB MTX
Area 3
Aria Lament Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Fixed Resolve ZM-MPX Area 3
Kanaza "Leo" Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Two Brave Souls LSchA Area 3
Lone Wolf Kagi Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Protect the Village Tu102 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F2
Area 2
Saka the Jingo Scout3-insignia.png Scout Sudden Strike MK003 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 3
Assassin Yama Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper In the Name of Pride ZM-SGATA Area 1
Noda the Selfish Scout3-insignia.png Scout Young Guns ZM2KarS Area 2
Yaba the Tsunami Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Diva Commands: Lion Obeys PF002 Plan,
Looted Heavy-MG I1
Area 3

Hard Mission

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Mash the Dove Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Heavy Armor Unit SW002 Plan,
ZM-MPL
Area 3
Kanaza "Lion" Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Moonless Night VB Esch Area 2
Yosnoa "Tigress" Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Destroy the Convoy Tu401 Plan,
Looted S-Flame G3
Area 2/3
Taba the Beast Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Engineer Convoy Looted Heavy MG I-2 Area 4
Oswald the Cripple Scout3-insignia.png Scout Set to Intercept BS002 Plan,
ZM2KarRg
Areas 3/4
Hidden Matz Lancer Doomsday Countdown VB HPLA Area 3
SO Theurg Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Battlefield Remains T03 Plan,
Looted-Heavy MG I3
Area 3/4
U. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Gala Raid ZM-MP-FA Area 2/5
Kovua the Buxom Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier OP: Huge TankBuster Tu501 Plan,
MR2AX
Area 3
Adm.Oak Armored-gunner-insignia.png Gatling Soldier Weapon Test-Site ZM-SGS Area 4

DLC

Name Class Mission Drop Location
CSM.Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Kurt Irving's First Mission Hilde Area 1,2, Area 3,4
Tyro Schiller Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Power to Protect Gunn Area 2
Col.Hull Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Cold War Gnir Area 1
Commissar Zorg Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander The Other Cardinal Borgia Escort Operation Horn Area 2
Rasaka the Infiltrator Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Clash! Welkin VS. Dahau Valholl SP B Area 2/4
Sugi the Subjugator Fencer-insignia.png Fencer Clash? Edy VS. Dahau VB Sch35 Area 2
CSA.Suda Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Selvaria Conquers Naggiar Yule Area 3
Captain Oki Scout3-insignia.png Scout End of a Battle, Beginning of a Journey Asgar Area 3
Shiba the Demon Instructor
Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Valkyria in Academy Theimer SPG Area 1
AM.Jiwara Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper Valkyria on Street Asgar-S Area 1
Mash the Haunted Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Valkyria at Border Goll-A Area 1/3
Aria Wail Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Valkyria on Warship Eberouge Area 1
Brig.Gen. Hull Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander OP: Empire Observation Point Assault Fleck Area 2/4

Name Class Mission Drop Location
CSM.Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper Kurt Irving's First Mission Hilde Area 1,2, Area 3,4
Tyro Schiller Lancer3-insignia.png Lancer Power to Protect Gunn Area 2
Col.Hull Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander Cold War Gnir Area 1
シオルグ政治将校 Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander もうひとつのボルジア護衛作戦 Horn Area 2
潜入ラサカー Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper 激突!ウェルキン対ダハウ ヴァルホルSpB Area 2/4
克服のスーギ Fencer-insignia.png Fencer イーディ分隊の撤退戦 爆剣 Area 2
スーダ参謀総長 Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper セルベリア、ナジアルを征く Yule Area 3
オーキ大尉 Scout3-insignia.png Scout 終戦、そして旅立ち アスガル Area 3
Sシバ鬼教官 Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper 学び舎のヴァルキュリア テイマーSPG Area 1
ジワラ煽動員 Sniper3-insignia.png Sniper 街頭のヴァルキュリア アスガルS Area 1
千人狩りマシター Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper 国境のヴァルキュリア ゲルA Area 1/3
慟哭のアライセル Shocktrooper3-insignia.png Shocktrooper 艦上のヴァルキュリア エーベルジュ Area 1
ハル准将 Tank3-insignia.png Tank Commander 帝国観測所強襲作戦 フレック Area 2/4

Extra Mission

No grade

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia.png WO.Oki Fated Confrontation Rossweisse Ghirlandaio Area 5
Tank3-insignia.png Ty the Resurrected Infiltrate, Ghirlandaio Idun SP B Ghirlandaio Area 3
Scout3-insignia.png Naka the Explorer The Naggiar Ground Assault Held Naggiar Plains Area 2
Tank3-insignia.png Unlucky Seitz Underneath the Snowy Skies Brondel SP B Diebal Mountains Area 1/4
Sniper3-insignia.png Rasaka the Intruder The Mountain Frontlines Ruhm Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png Hash the Retired OP: Dark Blitz Shido Doerfein Mining Quarter Any
Lancer3-insignia.png Toku the Sleeptalker Two Cavaliers against Thousands Crowbar Aqueduct Area 5
Tank3-insignia.png Miracle Seitz The Intersecting Frontlines Sieg Floating City Area 1
Armored-gunner-insignia.png Kovua the Anorexic School SOS Regen Lanseal Drill Grounds Area 3

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia.png オーキ准尉 因縁の対決< ロスヴァイセ Ghirlandaio Area 5
Tank3-insignia.png 復活のタイラー 潜入、ギルランダイオ イドゥンSpB Ghirlandaio Area 3
Scout3-insignia.png 探索屋ナカーテ ナジアル陣地強襲戦 Held Naggiar Plains Area 2
Tank3-insignia.png 不運のサイト 雪空の下で ブロンデルSpB Mountain Area 1/4
Sniper3-insignia.png 侵入ラサカー 山岳戦線 Ruhm Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png Hash the Retired OP: Dark Blitz Shido Mine Any
Lancer3-insignia.png 寝言のトクナ 二騎当千 バール Aqueduct Area 5
Tank3-insignia.png 奇跡のサイト 交差する戦線 Sieg Floating City Area 1
Armored-gunner-insignia.png Kovua the Anorexic School SOS Regen Lanseal Drill Grounds Area 3

One Star

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia.png Great Kita Retake the Outpost Hervor Diebal Mountains Area 3

Four Stars

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Lancer3-insignia.png Koji the Drunkard Gunner on the Opposite Shore Thrud Daws Desert Area 2
Sniper3-insignia.png Jiwara the Investigator The Piercing Shot Scogul Desert Area 3
Lancer3-insignia.png Zuki the Prodigy A Wall in Our Way Jotun Naggiar Plains Area 2
Fencer-insignia.png Braver Little Wing's Challenge∞ Steel-Hearts Village Area 1
Scout3-insignia.png Noda the Wild Control the Port Hilde-M Anthold Harbor Area 3[2]
Engineer3-insignia.png Iron Plate Holy Fangs of the Viper Goll Floating City Area 5

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Lancer3-insignia.png 泥酔コジィ 対岸の砲撃手 スルーズ Daws Desert Area 2
Sniper3-insignia.png ジワラ探査員 撃ち貫くもの スケグル Desert Area 3
Lancer3-insignia.png 鬼才ズッキー 立ちはだかるもの ヨーツン Naggiar Plains Area 2
Fencer-insignia.png Braver Little Wing's Challenge∞ Steel-Hearts Village Area 1
Scout3-insignia.png Noda the Wild Control the Port Hilde-M Anthold Harbor Area 3[2]
Engineer3-insignia.png 鉄板のホリー 毒蛇の牙 ゲル Floating City Area 5

Five Stars

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Tank3-insignia.png Eyt the Sky The Ironsteel Trap Bragi Desert Area 1/5
Tank3-insignia.png Yaba the Calm Lurks in the Desert Orden Desert Area 4
Fencer-insignia.png Sugi the Mistaken The Uninvited Crows Alvitr Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png Kuma the Immortal The Looming Nightmare Hrist Central Naggiar Plains -
Tank3-insignia.png Fascinating Yosnoa Liberate the Aqueduct Helmwige Aqueduct Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png Toku the Overslept The Targeted Stockpile Goods Gondul Ruins Area 2

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Tank3-insignia.png 空のイート 鋼鉄の罠 ブラギ Desert Area 1/5
Tank3-insignia.png 凪ぎのヤバシ 砂漠に潜むもの Orden Desert Area 4
Fencer-insignia.png 見違えスーギ 招かれざる鴉 アルヴィト Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png 不死のクマガル 迫り来る悪夢 フリスト Central Naggiar Plains -
Tank3-insignia.png 妖艶ヨシノア 水道橋を解放せよ ヘルムヴィゲ Aqueduct Area 2
Scout3-insignia.png 寝坊のトクナ 狙われた備蓄物資 ゲンドゥル Ruins Area 2

Notes

  1. Most english names are derived from the VC3 Fan Translation
  2. Some aces may be located in either one of multiple possible map areas - write down any ace locations not listed here.
  3. Dropped weapons should be linked to their sections on their respective weapon type (for example - ZMXKar gets liked to ZM-Kar section on VC3 Rifles

References

  1. In Fan Translation of the game, sometimes referred to as "Lucky Cite". Kept as "Seitz" to maintain continuity with later versions of Seitz in VC3 and VC4.
  2. 2.0 2.1 In Fan Translation of the game, the spawn of Noda the Wild is broken, and ace can only be killed on un-patched version of the game. Saves are compatible between versions.

Navigation

v  e
Valkyria Chronicles 3 Mission List
Main Storyline Chapters
Ch. 1: 1a 1b 1c | Ch. 2: 2a 2b 2c 2d | 3a 3b 3c 3d | 4a 4b 4c | 5a 5b 5c

6a 6b 6c | 7a 7b 7c | 8a 8b 8c | 9a 9b 9c | 10a 10b 10c
11a 11b 11c | 12a 12b 12c | 13a 13b 13c | 14a 14b 14c | 15a 15b 15c
16a 16b | 17a 17b 17c | 18a 18b 18c | 19a 19b 19c | 20a 20b

Free
2a 2b | 3a | 4a | 5a 5b | 6a | 7a | 8a | 9a 9b | 10a | 11a | 12a | 13a | 14a | 15a 15b | 16a | 17a | 18a | 19a | 20a |
Free (Postgame)
1a | 5a | 8a | 12a | 16a | 18a
Fragments Character Episodes
Ada & Cedric | Alfons | Amy & Deit | Annika | Carisa | Clarissa | Elliot | Felix | Frederica | Gisele
Giulio | Gloria | Gusurg | Ilmari | Imca | Kurt | Leila | Margit | Riela | Serge | Shin | Valerie | Zahar
Character Episodes (Postgame)
Avan, Zeri & Cosette | Leon & Juliana | Baldren, Audrey & Hubert | Squad 7 | Nameless | Kurt & Imca | Gusurg
Hard Missions 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Hard Missions 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
DLC Downloadable Content
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7a 7b 7c 7d | 8 | 9 | 10a 10b
Extra Missions
No grade: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6 | Extra 7 | Extra 8 | Extra 9

: Extra 1
★★★★: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6
★★★★★: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.