FANDOM


This is the Valkyria Chronicles 3 ace list. Don't say we didn't warn you. 

Main Storyline

Chapter 1

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Taba the Rabid Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Total Defense (Postgame) Looted U-Turret A3 Area 2

Chapter 2

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Naka the Searcher Scout3-insignia Scout Supply Line RF001 Plan,
ZMXKar
Area 1/2
Mash the Hunter Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper OP: Forest Raid ZM-MP Area 2/3
JO Theurg Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Canyon War Looted AP MG B1 Area 2
Yosnoa the Panther Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Confined Duel RF-101 Plan,
Looted MG-Howitzer D1
Area 3
Zuki the Sage Lancer3-insignia Lancer Ace Ability VB-PL Area 2

Chapter 3

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the Loader Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Wipeout Remnants Tu004 Plan,
Looted MG Turret H1
Area 3
Holy Blessed Engineer3-insignia Engineer March to the Front ZM-34 Area 2
Taba the Behemoth Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Tank Night Raid Looted SAP-Cannon C1 Area 5
Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper OP:Covert-NORTH MK001 Plan,
ZM-MP
Area 1/3
Noda the Shrew Scout3-insignia Scout OP:Covert-SOUTH ZMXKar Area 4
Ty the Unscathed Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Hunter Looted MG-Howitzer D1 Area 3
Rasaka the Ambush Sniper3-insignia Sniper Calamity Raven Assault ZM-SG Area 3

Chapter 4

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Saka the Liar Scout3-insignia Scout Village SOS PF001 Plan,
ZMXKar
Area 1
Keeper Matz Lancer3-insignia Lancer Break Through-FOREST VB PL Area 3
Aria Tears Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Break Through-CITY ZM-MP Area 3/4
Sup. Schiller Lancer3-insignia Lancer OP: Evacuate the Citizens MT001 Plan,
VB MT
Area 3
Kuma the Zombie Scout3-insignia Scout Calamity Raven Ambush ZMKar Area 4

Chapter 5

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Yaba the Undertow Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Com-Site Construction SR001 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F1
Area 2
Kanaza "Cub" Fencer-insignia Fencer Road to Yuell LSch Area 2
Deadly Yama Sniper3-insignia Sniper OP: Free Yuell-NORTH ZM-SGX Area 3
Koji the Drinker Lancer3-insignia Lancer OP: Free Yuell-SOUTH VB PL Area 3
Sugi the Adamant Fencer-insignia Fencer Juggernaut Assault! SW001 Plan
LSch
Area 1
Sgt. Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper OP: Seizing Enemy Secrets (Postgame) Tu001 Plan,
ZM-MPA
Area 4

Chapter 6

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Zuki the Genius Lancer3-insignia Lancer Dark Shadow A01 Plan,
VB-PL
Area 5
Major General Oak Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier Imperial Route MR2 Area 1
Kagi the Honest Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Across the Border - North Looted S-Howitzer E1 Area 5
Deadly Yama Sniper3-insignia Sniper Across the Border - South ZM-SGA

Area 3/4

Ensign Oki Scout3-insignia Scout Top-Secret Op ZMXKar Area 2

Chapter 7

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Mash the Manhunter Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Night-Op: Imperial Base Tu101 Plan,
ZM-MPX
Area 2/3
Maj. Hull Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Cadet Defense Looted Flame-MG-F1 Area 2
Agent Jiwara Sniper3-insignia Sniper "OP: Mountain Roar" - FLANK T01 Plan,
ZM-SG
Area 1/3
Stout Kita Gunner-insignia Gunner OP: Mountain Roar- Drill ZM-MGX Area 5
Hash the Veteran Scout3-insignia Scout Calamity Raven Raid ZMXKar Area 5

Chapter 8

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the Driver Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Night-Op: Mountain MG101 Plan,
Looted AP-MG B1
Area 4
Matz the Cleaner Lancer3-insignia Lancer Mountain Offensive VB-PL Area 1/2
Yosnoa the Fox Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Snow March Looted S-Flame G1 Area 1
L. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Save the Refugees ZM-MPX Area 5
Gen. Oak Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier Op: Com-Site Snow Raid (Postgame) Tu005 Plan,
MR2A
Area 5

Chapter 9

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Holy Fierce Engineer3-insignia Engineer Enemy Remnants in Borger Tu201 Plan,
ZM34X
Area 5
Naka the Seeker Scout3-insignia Scout Ghirlandio-Direct ZMKar Area 2/4
Saka the Noisy Scout3-insignia Scout Ghirlandio-Sneak ZM2Kar Area 4
Yaba the Storm Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Fhirlad General Jaeger Looted S-Howitzer E2 Area 3
Oswald the Strong Scout3-insignia Scout OP: Assassinate Maximilian BS001 Plan,
ZM2Kar
Area 4

Chapter 10

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Heroic Kita Gunner-insignia Gunner Capture the Fort Tu002 Plan,
ZM-MG
Area 5
Kovua the Slim

Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier

Young Hero's Roar MR2X Area 4
Noda the Perverse Scout3-insignia Scout Betrayal ZM2Kar Area 3
Taba the Banshee Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Purgatory Looted MG-Howitzer D2 Area 1

Chapter 11

Name Class Mission Drop Location
IO Theurg Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Merchant Brigade MG001 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F3
Area 4
Kay the Knave Scout3-insignia Scout GA Raid Gallian-R Area 2
Turner the Named Scout3-insignia Scout Desert Escape - Desert Gallian-R Area 2/5
Gen Suda Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Desert Escape - Woods Mags-R-FF Area 4
Cindy Galeforce Lancer3-insignia Lancer Awakening Lancaar-R Area 2

Chapter 12

Names Class Mission Drop Location
Aria Sorrow Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Flares in the Sand RF002 Plan,
ZM-MPX
Area 3/4
Oku the Positive Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Mop up Remnants - DESERT Looted U-Turret A1 Area 4
Corp. Mori Gunner-insignia Gunner Mop Up Remnants - Woods RF102 Plan,
Warpick R
Area 2/4
Provost Schwater Fencer-insignia Fencer Liminal Future HSBR Area 1
Eyt the Ocean Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Battlefield Reunion Tu104 Plan,
Looted SAP-Cannon C2
Area 5
Sheeda the Tank  Tank3-insignia Tank Commander The Power of Two (Postgame) Looted S-Howitzer E3 Area 3/5

Chapter 13

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Spy Jiwara Sniper3-insignia Sniper OP: GA Logistics

SR002
ZM-SGAT

Area 2
Cindy Squall Lancer3-insignia Lancer Ensure the Escape Route Lancaar-R Area 3
Lucky Cite (Lucky Seitz) Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Seeking Supplies Looted AP-MG B2 Area 3
Kuma the Dying Scout3-insignia Scout Counterstrike T02 Plan

ZM2Kar

Area 3

Chapter 14

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Koji the Mellow Lancer3-insignia Lancer Aqueduct of Doom SR101 Plan,
VB-HPL
Area 3
Kanaza "Red Lion" (Kanazar the Lion) Fencer-insignia Fencer OP: Reclaim the Mines- ASSAULT GSch Area 1
Ty the Invincible Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Reclaim the Mines - SNEAK Looted U-Turret A2 Area 5, Area 4
Eyt the Mount Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Calamity Raven Pursuit Looted SAP-Cannon C3 Area 2
Rasaka the Spy Sniper3-insignia Sniper Defend the Capital Gautt-R Area 3

Chapter 15

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Kagi the Rowdy Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Last Stand MG102 Plan,
Looted AP-MG B3
Area 4
Destroyer Yama Sniper3-insignia Sniper Calamity Raven Pincer GSRR Area 1
Toku the Dreamer Scout3-insignia Scout Calamity Raven Breakout A02 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 2
Kovua the Stout Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier Calamity Raven Showdown Warpick-R Area 1

Chapter 16

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Saka the Snitch Scout3-insignia Scout OP: Hiding Secret Info Tu105 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 2/3/4
Lt. Col. Hull Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Battle in the Mines Looted MG Turret H2 Area 4
Lt. General Oak Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier Defend the Goods MR2X Area 5
Lt. Oki Scout3-insignia Scout OP: Recover the Supplies VB-HPL Area 2/3
Hidden Matz Lancer3-insignia Lancer Save the Regular Army VB-HMTX Area 5
GI Schiller Lancer3-insignia Lancer Secret Base (Postgame) Tu003 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 1/4

Chapter 17

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Zuki the Prodigy Lancer3-insignia Lancer Defend Ragnite Mines MK002 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 4
Oku the Optimist Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Capital Route - City Looted Flame-MG F3 Area 2/3
Turner the Legend Scout3-insignia Scout Capital Route - Forest Rowen RgR Area 2/3/4
Cindy Tempest Lancer3-insignia Lancer Eisler's Command Lancaar-RX Area 5
Kay the Scammer Scout3-insignia Scout Military Court Rowen RgR Area 3

Chapter 18

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Sheeda the APC Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Com-Site Disruption SP001 Plan
Looted S-Flame G2
Area 4
L Sgt. Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper OP: Assist Imca ZM-MP-FW Area 5
Oswald the Hulk Scout3-insignia Scout OP: Imca Infiltrates ZM2KarA Area 4
H. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper OP: Support Imca Warpick-R Area 4
Oswald the Demon Scout3-insignia Scout Storming the Fort (Postgame) ZM2KarS Area 5

Chapter 19

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Koji the Drunkard Lancer3-insignia Lancer OP: Defend the Supplies Tu202 Plan,
VB-PLX
Area 3
Holy Scorcher Engineer3-insignia Engineer OP: Free the Capital - City ZM34L Area 3
Heroic Kita Gunner-insignia Gunner OP: Free the Capital - Canyon ZM-HMG Area 3
Kuma the Doomed Scout3-insignia Scout Lydia's Showdown ZM2Kar Area 3
Toku the Riser Lancer3-insignia Lancer Showdown at Randgriz VB-PLX Area 3

Chapter 20

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Ty the Immortal Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Dangerous Valley MT002 Plan,
Looted MG-Howitzer D3
Area 5
Sugi the Calm Fencer-insignia Fencer Hero's Warcry LSchX Area 3
Fluky Cite Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Final Battle (Riela) Looted MG-Turret H3 Area 2
One-kill Yama Sniper3-insignia Sniper Final Battle (Imca) GSRR Area 3

Fragments

Character Episodes

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Vet. Schiller Lancer3-insignia Lancer Down to the Wire HG001 Plan,
VB MTX
Area 3
Aria Lament Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Fixed Resolve ZM-MPX Area 3
Kanaza "Leo" Fencer-insignia Fencer Two Brave Souls LSchA Area 3
Lone Wolf Kagi Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Protect the Village Tu102 Plan,
Looted Flame-MG F2
Area 2
Saka the Jingo Scout3-insignia Scout Sudden Strike MK003 Plan,
ZM2KarA
Area 3
Assassin Yama Sniper3-insignia Sniper In the Name of Pride ZM-SGATA Area 1
Noda the Selfish Scout3-insignia Scout Young Guns ZM2KarS Area 2
Yaba the Tsunami Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Diva Commands: Lion Obeys PF002 Plan,
Looted Heavy-MG I1
Area 3

Hard Mission

Name Class Mission Drop Location
Mash the Dove Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Heavy Armor Unit SW002 Plan,
ZM-MPL
Area 3
Kanaza "Lion" Fencer-insignia Fencer Moonless Night VB Esch Area 2
Yosnoa "Tigress" Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Destroy the Convoy Tu401 Plan,
Looted S-Flame G3
Area 2/3
Taba the Beast Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Engineer Convoy Looted Heavy MG I-2 Area 4
Oswald the Cripple Scout3-insignia Scout Set to Intercept BS002 Plan,
ZM2KarRg
Areas 3/4
Hidden Matz Lancer Doomsday Countdown VB HPLA Area 3
SO Theurg Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Battlefield Remains T03 Plan,
Looted-Heavy MG I3
Area 3/4
U. Armor Ross Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Gala Raid ZM-MP-FA Area 2/5
Kovua the Buxom Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier OP: Huge TankBuster Tu501 Plan,
MR2AX
Area 3
Adm.Oak Armored-gunner-insignia Gatling Soldier Weapon Test-Site ZM-SGS Area 4

DLC

Name Class Mission Drop Location
CSM.Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Kurt Irving's First Mission Hilde Area 1,2, Area 3,4
Tyro Schiller Lancer3-insignia Lancer Power to Protect Gunn Area 2
Col.Hull Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Cold War Gnir Area 1
Commissar Zorg Tank3-insignia Tank Commander The Other Cardinal Borgia Escort Operation Horn Area 2
Rasaka the Infiltrator Sniper3-insignia Sniper Clash! Welkin VS. Dahau Valholl SP B Area 2/4
Sugi the Subjugator Fencer-insignia Fencer Clash? Edy VS. Dahau VB Sch35 Area 2
CSA.Suda Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Selvaria Conquers Naggiar Yule Area 3
Captain Oki Scout3-insignia Scout End of a Battle, Beginning of a Journey Asgar Area 3
Shiba the Demon Instructor
Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Valkyria in Academy Theimer SPG Area 1
AM.Jiwara Sniper3-insignia Sniper Valkyria on Street Asgar-S Area 1
Mash the Haunted Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Valkyria at Border Goll-A Area 1/3
Aria Wail Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Valkyria on Warship Eberouge Area 1
Brig.Gen. Hull Tank3-insignia Tank Commander OP: Empire Observation Point Assault Fleck Area 2/4

Name Class Mission Drop Location
CSM.Ogre Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper Kurt Irving's First Mission Hilde Area 1,2, Area 3,4
Tyro Schiller Lancer3-insignia Lancer Power to Protect Gunn Area 2
Col.Hull Tank3-insignia Tank Commander Cold War Gnir Area 1
シオルグ政治将校 Tank3-insignia Tank Commander もうひとつのボルジア護衛作戦 Horn Area 2
潜入ラサカー Sniper3-insignia Sniper 激突!ウェルキン対ダハウ ヴァルホルSpB Area 2/4
克服のスーギ Fencer-insignia Fencer イーディ分隊の撤退戦 爆剣 Area 2
スーダ参謀総長 Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper セルベリア、ナジアルを征く Yule Area 3
オーキ大尉 Scout3-insignia Scout 終戦、そして旅立ち アスガル Area 3
Sシバ鬼教官 Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper 学び舎のヴァルキュリア テイマーSPG Area 1
ジワラ煽動員 Sniper3-insignia Sniper 街頭のヴァルキュリア アスガルS Area 1
千人狩りマシター Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper 国境のヴァルキュリア ゲルA Area 1/3
慟哭のアライセル Shocktrooper3-insignia Shocktrooper 艦上のヴァルキュリア エーベルジュ Area 1
ハル准将 Tank3-insignia Tank Commander 帝国観測所強襲作戦 フレック Area 2/4

Extra Mission

No grade

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia WO.Oki Fated Confrontation Rossweisse Ghirlandaio Area 5
Tank3-insignia Ty the Resurrected Infiltrate, Ghirlandaio Idun SP B Ghirlandaio Area 3
Scout3-insignia Naka the Explorer The Naggiar Ground Assault Held Naggiar Plains Area 2
Tank3-insignia Unlucky Seitz Underneath the Snowy Skies Brondel SP B Diebal Mountains Area 1/4
Sniper3-insignia Rasaka the Intruder The Mountain Frontlines Ruhm Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia Hash the Retired OP: Dark Blitz Shido Doerfein Mining Quarter Any
Lancer3-insignia Toku the Sleeptalker Two Cavaliers against Thousands Crowbar Aqueduct Area 5
Tank3-insignia Miracle Seitz The Intersecting Frontlines Sieg Floating City Area 1
Armored-gunner-insignia Kovua the Anorexic School SOS Regen Lanseal Drill Grounds Area 3

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia オーキ准尉 因縁の対決< ロスヴァイセ Ghirlandaio Area 5
Tank3-insignia 復活のタイラー 潜入、ギルランダイオ イドゥンSpB Ghirlandaio Area 3
Scout3-insignia 探索屋ナカーテ ナジアル陣地強襲戦 Held Naggiar Plains Area 2
Tank3-insignia 不運のサイト 雪空の下で ブロンデルSpB Mountain Area 1/4
Sniper3-insignia 侵入ラサカー 山岳戦線 Ruhm Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia Hash the Retired OP: Dark Blitz Shido Mine Any
Lancer3-insignia 寝言のトクナ 二騎当千 バール Aqueduct Area 5
Tank3-insignia 奇跡のサイト 交差する戦線 Sieg Floating City Area 1
Armored-gunner-insignia Kovua the Anorexic School SOS Regen Lanseal Drill Grounds Area 3

One Star

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Scout3-insignia Great Kita Retake the Outpost Hervor Diebal Mountains Area 3

Four Stars

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Lancer3-insignia Koji the Drunkard Gunner on the Opposite Shore Thrud Daws Desert Area 2
Sniper3-insignia Jiwara the Investigator The Piercing Shot Scogul Desert Area 3
Lancer3-insignia Zuki the Prodigy A Wall in Our Way Jotun Naggiar Plains Area 2
Fencer-insignia Braver Little Wing's Challenge∞ Steel-Hearts Village Area 1
Scout3-insignia Noda the Wild Control the Port Hilde-M Anthold Harbor Area 3[1]
Engineer3-insignia Iron Plate Holy Fangs of the Viper Goll Floating City Area 5

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Lancer3-insignia 泥酔コジィ 対岸の砲撃手 スルーズ Daws Desert Area 2
Sniper3-insignia ジワラ探査員 撃ち貫くもの スケグル Desert Area 3
Lancer3-insignia 鬼才ズッキー 立ちはだかるもの ヨーツン Naggiar Plains Area 2
Fencer-insignia Braver Little Wing's Challenge∞ Steel-Hearts Village Area 1
Scout3-insignia Noda the Wild Control the Port Hilde-M Anthold Harbor Area 3[1]
Engineer3-insignia 鉄板のホリー 毒蛇の牙 ゲル Floating City Area 5

Five Stars

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Tank3-insignia Eyt the Sky The Ironsteel Trap Bragi Desert Area 1/5
Tank3-insignia Yaba the Calm Lurks in the Desert Orden Desert Area 4
Fencer-insignia Sugi the Mistaken The Uninvited Crows Alvitr Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia Kuma the Immortal The Looming Nightmare Hrist Central Naggiar Plains -
Tank3-insignia Fascinating Yosnoa Liberate the Aqueduct Helmwige Aqueduct Area 2
Scout3-insignia Toku the Overslept The Targeted Stockpile Goods Gondul Ruins Area 2

Name Mission Drop Area Location
Tank3-insignia 空のイート 鋼鉄の罠 ブラギ Desert Area 1/5
Tank3-insignia 凪ぎのヤバシ 砂漠に潜むもの Orden Desert Area 4
Fencer-insignia 見違えスーギ 招かれざる鴉 アルヴィト Mountain Area 2
Scout3-insignia 不死のクマガル 迫り来る悪夢 フリスト Central Naggiar Plains -
Tank3-insignia 妖艶ヨシノア 水道橋を解放せよ ヘルムヴィゲ Aqueduct Area 2
Scout3-insignia 寝坊のトクナ 狙われた備蓄物資 ゲンドゥル Ruins Area 2

Notes

  1. Most english names are derived from the VC3 Fan Translation
  2. Some aces may be located in either one of multiple possible map areas - write down any ace locations not listed here.
  3. Dropped weapons should be linked to their sections on their respective weapon type (for example - ZMXKar gets liked to ZM-Kar section on VC3 Rifles

References

  1. 1.0 1.1 In Fan Translation of the game, the spawn of Noda the Wild is broken, and ace can only be killed on un-patched version of the game. Saves are compatible between versions.
v  e
Valkyria Chronicles 3 Mission List
Main Storyline Chapters
Ch. 1: 1a 1b 1c | Ch. 2: 2a 2b 2c 2d | 3a 3b 3c 3d | 4a 4b 4c | 5a 5b 5c

6a 6b 6c | 7a 7b 7c | 8a 8b 8c | 9a 9b 9c | 10a 10b 10c
11a 11b 11c | 12a 12b 12c | 13a 13b 13c | 14a 14b 14c | 15a 15b 15c
16a 16b | 17a 17b 17c | 18a 18b 18c | 19a 19b 19c | 20a 20b

Free
2a 2b | 3a | 4a | 5a 5b | 6a | 7a | 8a | 9a 9b | 10a | 11a | 12a | 13a | 14a | 15a 15b | 16a | 17a | 18a | 19a | 20a |
Free (Postgame)
1a | 5a | 8a | 12a | 16a | 18a
Fragments Character Episodes
Ada & Cedric | Alfons | Amy & Deit | Annika | Carisa | Clarissa | Elliot | Felix | Frederica | Gisele
Giulio | Gloria | Gusurg | Ilmari | Imca | Kurt | Leila | Margit | Riela | Serge | Shin | Valerie | Zahar
Character Episodes (Postgame)
Avan, Zeri & Cosette | Leon & Juliana | Baldren, Audrey & Hubert | Squad 7 | Nameless | Kurt & Imca | Gusurg
Hard Missions 1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Hard Missions 2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
DLC Downloadable Content
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7a 7b 7c 7d | 8 | 9 | 10a 10b
Extra Missions
No grade: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6 | Extra 7 | Extra 8 | Extra 9

: Extra 1
★★★★: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6
★★★★★: Extra 1 | Extra 2 | Extra 3 | Extra 4 | Extra 5 | Extra 6

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.